FESTA DOS APROVADOS

FESTA DOS APROVADOS

VESTIBULAR 2009-2010 – APROVADOS DELTA

ALESSANDRO N.DAÓLIOENG. DE AUTOM. E CONT.
ENG. MECANICA
ENG. PRODUÇÃO
UF Itajubá / UFLA / UFSCar
UNESP
UNESP
ANA LUISA B. CIPOLLIDIREITOUEMG
ANA MARIA B. X. PAESGEOGRAFIAUNESP
ANDRÉ A. CENEVIVAENG. PRODUÇÃOUFTM
ANNELIZ M. P. P. SANTOSPEDAGOGIA
PSICOLOGIA
UNESP / UEMG
FAFIBE
ANTÔNIO C. F. JUNIORESTATÍSTICAUNESP
AUGUSTO O. MACHADOCIÊNCIAS SOCIAISPUC-SP
BEATRIZ F. DE OLIVEIRADIREITOUNAERP / UNIARA
BRUNA C. CAGNINBIOMEDICINA
CIÊNCIAS BIOLOGICAS
UFTM
UNESP
BRUNA P. N. ANICETOENG. ALIMENTOS
BIOFÍSICA
ENG. ALIMENTOS
UF Viçosa
UNESP
UNIFEB
CAMILA TESSAROVETERINÁRIAFAFRAM
CAROLINE C. FERROENFERMAGEM
ODONTOLOGIA
UFU / UF Viçosa
UNIFEB
CAROLINE DA S. HYPPOLITOBIOMEDICINA
BIOLOGIA
UFTM
UNESP
DANIEL M. FOSSALUZZAENG – CIÊNCIA E TECNOL.
ARQUITETURA
UF ABC
PUCCAMP
DANILO P. CACIATORIPSICOLOGIAUNAERP
FABIO T. DA S. JUNIORENG. ELÉTRICAUNESP
GABRIEL JURCAZOOTECNIAUNESP
GABRIELA M. DELAMAGNAZOOTECNIAUFU/UNESP
GUILHERME A. P. PLAZAENGENHARIA
ADMINISTRAÇÃO
UNIFEB
UNIFEB
GUILHERME M. FREITASMEDICINAPUC.CAMP
HEITOR M. NETOENG. COMPUTAÇÃO
ENG. ELÉTRICA
CIÊNCIA E TECNOL
UF Itajubá
UNESP
UF ABC
ISABELLA C. CAMELINIVETERINÁRIA
VETERINÁRIA
ZOOTECNIA
UNESP 
UNIFENAS / UNIUB / UNIRP
UFMT / UFU / UNESP
IURI A. L. NOGUEIRAADMINISTRAÇÃOUNESP
IVAN D. LEMOSAGRONOMIAFAFRAM
JADY CHISTIE S. C. LOPESENG. AMBIENTALUNESP
JÉSSICA S. DOS SANTOSMEDICINAUNIFENAS
JULIO C. MELLOAGRONOMIAFRAFRAM
LAIS G. J. F. DE MATTOSADMINISTRAÇÃO
GESTÃO DE AGRONEG.
UEMG
UNICAMP
LUCAS E. B. COUTOJORNALISMOUNAERP / UNIFRAN
LUIS GUSTAVO F. RACHELLAAGRONOMIAUNESP
LUIZ ÂNGELO. C. JUNIORENG.AMBIENTALUNIFEB
LUIZ RICARDO SOLDIBIOMEDICINAUFTM
MATHEUS G. R. DE CAMPOSENFERMAGEMUNAERP
NAYARA T. A. DE LIMANUTRIÇÃOUNIARA
PAULO HENRIQUE B. RIBEIROFÍSICA- MÉDICAUFU
RAFAEL L. BERTHOLINOAGRONOMIAUNESP
RAFAELA MALPICAAGRONOMIA
AGROECOLOGIA
ENG. BIOENERGÉTICA
UF Viçosa / UNIFEB
UFSCar
UNIARA
RENAN B. TREVISANAGRONOMIAUNESP
RODOLFO DA S. GORJONCOMUNICAÇÃOUEMG
ROQUE DE C. DIASZOOTECNIA
AGRONOMIA
USP
UF Viçosa / UFU
THAMIRES Z. PADOVANDIREITOUEMG
VICTOR HUGO S. SIMÕESPSICOLOGIAUNESP
WALLACE S. IGLESSIASARQUITETURA

CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
BELAS ARTES / MACKENZIE / S. JUDAS

UNIFESP
CURSO EXTENSIVO DIURNO
AMANDA F. HERNANDESFISIOTERAPIAFAFIBE
ANDRÉ C. SOUTOED. FÍSICAFAFIBE
BRUNO DE L. NASTROMAGARIOAGRONOMIA

ADMINISTRAÇÃO
UFMT  / UFRRJ / UFTPR
UNAERP
CARMINO FABIANO T. PELUSOENG. MECANICA
ENG. CIVIL
UNIFEB
EEP
GRAZIELA VANNUCCIPSICOLOGIAFAFIBE/UNAERP
GUILHERME DE S. TOLEDOADMINISTRAÇÃOFAFIBE/IMESB
HENRIQUE P. MAGANHATOENGENHARIA CIVIL
PROD. SUCROALCOOLEIRA
PUCCAMP
UNIRP
ISABELA BERNARDESBIOMEDICINA / FARMÁCIAUNIARA
IGOR M. P. PINHOAGRONOMIAUNESP
LUANDA F. P. AGUIARFONOAUDIOLOGIA
NUTRIÇÃO
PUCCAMP
UNAERP/UNIRP
RAFAEL M. TRINCAADMINISTRAÇÃOFAFIBE
THAIS DE P. TONINADMINISTRAÇÃOFAFIBE
VINICIUS DA S. CAMPOSDIREITOIMESB
3ª SÉRIE – EM
JÉSSICA F. BERGAMASCOPEDAGOGIAUNESP
Treineiro

Deixe uma resposta