APROVADOS NOS VESTIBULARES 2014 – 2015

APROVADOS NOS VESTIBULARES 2014 – 2015

  DELTA – APROVADOS 2015
NOMESINSTITUIÇÃOCURSO
     1         Hiago Andrioti CordioliUNESP/UEMS USPDIREITO HISTÓRIA
     2         Amanda Daiele VizonaUSP UNESPMATEMÁTICA APLICATIVA/ FISICA DE MATERIAIS
     3         Ana Carolina C. de Almeida  UELVETERINARIA
     4         Allana Lopes de OliveiraUNIFAFIBEFISIOTERAPIA
     5         Andreza DeghaidUEMS/ UNIFRANAGRONOMIA/ ODONTOLOGIA
     6         Caio César Lima CagnotoUTFPRENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
     7         Caio Domingues de AlmeidaUFG/ UFOP/ UFS UNAERPBIOMEDICINA JORNALISMO ASTRONOMIA DIREITO
     8         Conrado V. da SilvaUFSCARMATEMÁTICA
     9         Emiliane F. de OliveiraUFMSZOOTECNIA
  10         Felipe Cavalcanti OleaUNIFEBODONTOLOGIA
  11         Flávia Delago FabrícioUNIFAFIBE / UEMGPSICOLOGIA
  12         Gabriela Basso da SilvaFURGENGENHARIA AGROINDUSTRIAL AGROQUIMICA
  13         Isadora Mara GarnicaUNICASTELOMEDICINA
  14         Jorge Luís F. PaschoaUTFPRENGENHARIA MECANICA
  15         Luís Otávio C. de FreitasUFU  HISTÓRIA
  16         Matheus M. Bahu dos SantosANHANGUERAPSICOLOGIA
  17         Monique Rossato da CunhaUSPPSICOLOGIA
  18         Natalia Tová de AndradeUNIFEBFARMÁCIA
  19         Pedro Scomparim NetoUSP/UNESPMÚSICA
  20         Raphael BuzattoUNAERP/UNIARAMEDICINA
  21         Vinicius Zaparoli A. as CostaCENTRO CLARETIANOGESTÃO FINANCEIRA
  22         Viviane Ribeiro da SilvaUFTM/UNESP  FISIOTERAPIA
  23         Yara Luana Pereira de SouzaUFSCAR/UNESP/USP  PSICOLOGIA
  24         Bianca Cristina MacedoUNESPCIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
  25         Caroline DemiteUNIRPAGRONOMIA
  26         Gustavo S. Bueno da SilvaUFMGDESING GRÁFICO
  27         Isabela SanchesUNOESTEJORNALISMO
  28         Isaque Eliseu GandraUFMGDESIGN DE MODA
  29         Kairo Adriano R. de CarvalhoUFMTZOOTECNIA
  30         Karoline PinUNIFAFIBEAGRONOMIA
  31         Kenneri C. Hernandes AlvesBARÃO DE MAUA UFU (Lista)CIÊNCIAS BIOLOGICAS
  32         Letícia MagossoMOURA LACERDA/UNIFAFIBEDIREITO
  33         Letícia Tatiane R. da SilvaUFUMEDICINA VETERINARIA
  34         Luziane Souza das NevesUFPIGASTRONOMIA
  35         Pamela Aparecida TassoUNESP (Lista)AGRONOMIA
  36         Bruna C. Ferreira BronguelUNIFAFIBEPSICOLOGIA
  37         Carolina F. CazzadoreUNIFEB/ UFRJENG. DE PRODUÇÃO e ENGENHARIA MECANICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
  38         Caroline PlazaFAAP UNIFAFIBEDESING DE MODA DIREITO E PSICOLOGIA
  39         Dayelli GaspariniUFPB/UNISEB COC/ UNIFAFIBE UEMG (Lista)DIREITO FISIOTERAPIA
  40         Douglas Henrique G. SimãoUNIFAFIBECIÊNCIAS CONTABEIS
  41         Felipe Rosseti MarinhoUFMGPSICOLOGIA
  42         Gabriel Cruz MenezesUNAERPFISIOTERAPIA
  43         Gabriel De Luccia NastromagarioFAFRANAGRONOMIA
  44         Hugo Mariano de CarvalhoUFRJADMINISTRAÇÃO
  45         Isabela Magalhães CalilUNAERPODONTOLOGIA
  46         Isabella Fávero GuessiUNAERPADMINISTRAÇÃO
  47         Izabelly Mantovani de QueirozSÃO LUIZ / COC/ UNAERPDIREITO
  48         Juliana BastosBARÃO DE MAUABIOMEDICINA
  49         Lorena Simões MamedUNIFRAN UNIFEBODONTOLOGIA/ ENFERMAGEM
  50         Lucas Q. CandeloroUNIFEB/ UNIFAFIBEDIREITO
  51         Marcos Vinicius Z. PadovanUNAERPJORNALISMO
  52         Maria Clara A. GerominiBARÃO DE MAUA UNAERPPROPAGANDA E PUBLICIDADE
  53         Murillo Veríssimo CunhaUNIFEBENGENHARIA MECANICA
  54         Olavio Dinardi NetoUNIFAFIBEENG.  AGRONOMICA
  55         Olívia Ferreira RodriguesUNIFRAN BELAS ARTES FAAP/PUC RJPROPAGANDA E PUBLICIDADE DESIGN DE MODA
  56         Rafaela J. Stamato PerroneBARÃO DE MAUA/ UNAERPGASTRONOMIA PSICOLOGIA
  57         Rafaela Rodrigues MartinezUNIFEBENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  58         Renan Baraldi de MoraesUNAERPENGENHARIA CIVIL
  59         Soraya Hmed Bazzi AKroucheFAAP BELAS ARTESRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  60         Tiago Colosio de AlmeidaUNIFAFIBEENGENHARIA CIVIL
  61         Vinicius Fioresi de AlmeidaUNIFAFIBE UNAERPADMINISTRAÇÃO

Deixe uma resposta