APROVADOS 2015 – 2016

APROVADOS 2015 – 2016

APROVADOS 2015 – 2016
NOMES UNIVERSIDADESCURSO
01Miquelle Giovanne Telles PelusoUNIPUNIFAFIBEUNIFRANBiomedicina e FarmáciaAgronomia e Eng. De ProduçãoEng.Agronomica e Psicologia
02Marcos André CabralUNAERP e UNIMARPropaganda e Publicidade
03Luiza Leite Miranda DrubiPUC-CampTerapia Ocupacional
04João Victor SampaioFAAPUFMTPropaganda e PublicidadeFísica
05Maria Olívia do Nascimento RezendeUNAERPUNESPPsicologiaPsicologia
06Lívia Lima GalloUNIFAFIBEUFTMPsicologiaPsicologia
07Mariana Mantovani ZachariasUNIFAFIBEUFUDireitoHistória
08Guilherme dos SantosUNIFAFIBEEngenharia Civil
09Lucas Dias DionisioUNIFAFIBEUFUUNESPAdministraçãoLetrasFono
10Bianca Ferreira GarciaUNIFAFIBE (3º)UEMG(10º)UERGS(2º)AdministraçãoAdministraçãoAdministração
11Ana Beatriz Colosi RediUNIFAFIBENutrição
12Rubens Possidonio Teixeira PereiraUNIFAFIBEAgronomia e Eng. De Produção
13Laura Pontes FalcãoUNIFAFIBENutrição
14Maria Eduarda Bossolani HonórioUNIFAFIBEFisioterapia
15Vinicius Emiliano de SouzaUNIFAFIBEDesign Gráfico
16Jaqueline Andreoli  ThomazelliUNIFAFIBEEnfermagem
17Ygor Spido GasparUNIFAFIBEAdministração
18Vinicius PierinUNIFAFIBEAdministraçaõ
19Taynara Bancks Machado GasparettoUNIFAFIBENutrição
20Caio Cesar Lima CagnotoUFRJUSPEng. De AlimentosEngenharia de Materiais e Manufatura
21Gabriel Matheus SantanaUNIFAFIBEEng. De Produção
22Pâmela Vieira NevesUNIFAEUNIFACEFUNAERPMedicina
23Caroline MendesUnifafibeEngenharia Civil
24Bruna DelgadoUEMGUNESPEngenharia de ProduçãoEngenharia Industrial
25Eduardo Luiz BrentiniUFPBEngenharia de Materiais
26Gabrielle G.Moreira de CarvalhoUFUUEMGHistóriaDireito
27Guilherme N. ChaimUNIFAFIBEPsicologia
28Pedro Lucas Campos RezendeUNESPEngenharia Elétrica
29Vitor Hugo S. SadanoUNAERPMOURA LACERDACiências Contábeis
30João Pedro Boacnin BeatoPUC-CampFMUPsicologia
31Luísa Mariano CardosoFMUMOURA LACERDAModa
32Marcos Vinicius da Silva FerreiraUNIFRANHistória
33Roberta Feijão RodriguesFMUModa
34Larissa C. Cruz BuzattoUNIFEBFarmácia (2º)Odontologia (3º)
35Thatiana Gomes RodasFAFEMAEnfermagem
36Erick Pimentel RibeiroMACKENZIEEngenharia Civil
37Fabiano Dos Santos CursiUSP-RibeirãoQuímica
38Jorge Luís Faneco PaschoaUSPUNESP –Ilha SolteiraEngenharia da ProduçãoEngenharia Mecânica
39MarieleFUVESTEnfermagem
40Paulo Henrique De Lima RissiUSP – São CarlosQuimica
41Talisson ALbiasettiUFTMAgronomia
42Bruna Da SilvaUNESP – JaboticabalUFMGMedicina Veterinaria
43Lucas Sandrini ParoUFVEngenharia de Produção
44Aline Caroline Capucho BresquiUEMSCiências Biológicas
45Rodolpho Antonio Pereira ZaniboneUFMGUFPELConservação e Restauro
46Carla Mesquita RamosUFUCiências Biológicas
47Andreza Cristina FerreiraUNESPPsicologia
48ISABELLA NADALIN COSTAUFULetras
49João Pedro Marin DinizUEMGAdministração
50MATHEUS MARQUES GARCIAUFUZootecnia
51Matheus Veroneze BertãoUNESPFisica
52Victor Hugo de Almeida BaraldiUEMGAgronomia
53Gabriela  Azevedo da  SilvaIMESBBarão de MauaArquiteturaArquitetura e Urbanismo
54Natalia Marcela Montezino OrettiUFGMedicina Veterinaria
55Marcos Vinicius da Silva FerreiraUFGCiências Sociais
56Luana Ribeiro ManziUNESPBiologia

Deixe uma resposta